We are delighted to present this villa in Altea, a property that combines comfort, design, and an enviable location in the jewel of the Mediterranean.
The property comprises 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms and 279 m² of built area.
Close to the Marina and the seafront promenade, the heart of Altea's social life.
The area enjoys over 300 days of sunshine per year, with a privileged microclimate that allows outdoor living virtually all year round.
Altea offers excellent amenities: international schools, healthcare centres, supermarkets, gourmet restaurants, and a vibrant cultural scene.
Offered at €375,000.
The perfect balance between residential tranquillity and cosmopolitan living.
Get in touch with our team for more information and to schedule a visit.
Details
Referenceinmoweb-846888TypeTownhouseOperationSalePrice/m²€1,344/m²SourceSolaire International