Properties
About
Contact
Agencies
Calpea Inmobiliaria
Calpea Inmobiliaria
Calpe
18
Properties
705.333 €
Properties
(18)
Page 2 of 2
All
Apartment (13)
Villa (4)
Townhouse (1)
Sale
€492,000
€5,179/m²
Apartment
·
45d
Apartamento en venta
2
2
95 m²
Altea Pueblo
Calpea Inmobiliaria
Sale
€248,000
€3,444/m²
Apartment
·
45d
Apartamento en venta
2
1
72 m²
Cap Negret
Calpea Inmobiliaria
Sale
€575,000
€6,319/m²
Apartment
·
45d
Apartamento en venta
2
2
91 m²
Altea Pueblo
Calpea Inmobiliaria
Sale
€399,000
€4,750/m²
Apartment
·
45d
Apartamento en venta
2
2
84 m²
Altea Pueblo
Calpea Inmobiliaria
Sale
€950,000
€7,917/m²
Apartment
·
45d
Apartamento en venta
3
2
120 m²
Altea Pueblo
Calpea Inmobiliaria
Sale
Best €/m²
€745,000
€2,483/m²
Villa
·
45d
Chalet/Villa en venta
5
3
300 m²
Cap Blanc
Calpea Inmobiliaria
←
1
2
Contact Calpea Inmobiliaria
Send your inquiry and we'll get back to you
Properties map
Showing 10 properties on map