Properties
About
Contact
+34 656 633 190
Agencies
Inmobres
Inmobres
ES
EN
255
Properties
1.203.386 €
Avg. price
+34 656 633 190
Properties
(255)
Page 12 of 22
All
Villa (136)
Apartment (119)
Sale
7
C
€1,500,000
€13,393/m²
Apartment
·
46d
Apartment in Calpe / Calp
3
3
112 m²
112 m²
Calpe Centro
Inmobres
Sale
7
C
€1,600,000
€8,840/m²
Apartment
·
46d
Apartment in Calpe / Calp
4
3
181 m²
Calpe Centro
Inmobres
Sale
Best €/m²
3
C
€139,500
€2,632/m²
Apartment
·
46d
Flat in Calpe / Calp
1
1
53 m²
Calpe Centro
Inmobres
Sale
Best €/m²
4
C
€1,095,000
€3,829/m²
Villa
·
46d
Villa in Moraira
3
2
286 m²
887 m²
Moraira
Inmobres
Sale
3
C
€1,099,000
Villa
·
46d
Villa in Calpe / Calp
3
3
Calpe Centro
Inmobres
Sale
5
C
€1,100,000
€3,333/m²
Villa
·
46d
Villa in Altea
5
5
330 m²
2000 m²
Altea Pueblo
Inmobres
Sale
7
C
€1,135,000
€5,974/m²
Villa
·
46d
Villa in Calpe / Calp
3
4
190 m²
1000 m²
Calpe Centro
Inmobres
Sale
7
C
€1,135,000
€5,431/m²
Villa
·
46d
Villa in Calpe / Calp
3
4
209 m²
1000 m²
Calpe Centro
Inmobres
Sale
7
C
€1,140,000
€6,552/m²
Villa
·
46d
Villa en Calpe / Calp
2
2
174 m²
792 m²
Calpe Centro
Inmobres
Sale
7
C
€1,149,000
€5,498/m²
Villa
·
46d
Villa in Calpe / Calp
4
3
209 m²
950 m²
Calpe Centro
Inmobres
Sale
7
C
€1,150,000
€5,227/m²
Villa
·
46d
Villa in Calpe / Calp
3
3
220 m²
785 m²
Calpe Centro
Inmobres
Sale
6
C
€1,175,000
€5,817/m²
Villa
·
46d
Villa in Benissa
3
3
202 m²
1715 m²
Benissa Costa
Inmobres
←
1
...
10
11
12
13
14
...
22
→
Contact Inmobres
Send your inquiry and we'll get back to you
Properties map
Showing 254 properties on map